The Lady
Name: Nora Kristina Greenwald
From: Minnesota
Birthday: September 7, 1977
Alias: Lady Ophelia, Starla Saxton, Mona, Miss Madness, Molly Holly, Mighty Molly
Quick-Bits: Two time former WWE Women's Champion, one time former WWE Hardcore Champion, appears at various independent wrestling shows & conventions, released a Shoot Interview DVD titled "Shootin the Shi... Crap".

Latest Photos

Personal Appearances
None at this time

Sister Sites

Elite Affiliates

Photo of the Month

January 2009
Solo Candid

Website Information
Webbies: Dani
Born: August 3, 2003
Layout Credit: Kristen
Forum/CuteNews Host: Anne
Inspired By: Tracey
Featured Forum: Divas-Unlimited
Listed At: Glitter, Celebrity Link, Top 100 Wrestling Sites, Celebrity Exchange, Chained
Guestbook: Sign It!
Fans Online: online
Hits: Site Meter

Contact Us
AIM: DaniNoraWorld

Tag Board


Legal Information
This IS Nora's official web site. We are not Nora Greenwald, we are just fans - this is a site to keep you up-to-date on all the latest happenings of Nora Greenwald herself! All television captures, photoshoot or digital photos are copyrighted to World Wrestling Entertainment and other Federations that appear on this site unless stated otherwise.. NO copyright infringement is intended. We do NOT under any circumstances claim ownership over any multimedia posted on this website. All photos are being used under fair copyright law 107.

eXTReMe Tracker